pvc liquid stabilizer - Powered by HYBBS

pvc liquid stabilizer

wewww89v   ·  13天前   ·   新人报到


Quick Details

Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.: NO
Other Names: PVC liquid compound heat stabilizer
MF: Ba/Cd/Zn
EINECS No.: liquid stabilizer
Purity: 99.9%
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Type: stabilizer
Usage: Paper Chemicals, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name: JIAAN
Model Number: HL-738
Visual Appearance: brownish red transparent liquid
Other function: Lubricants & foaming agent
Total metal content,%: 9.0 max
Density (25 ℃): 0.95-0.98 g/cm³
Dosage for reference: 1.5-3.0phr
Application: soft, semi-soft PVC products


Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:plastic drum or metal bucket (net weight: 200kgs)
Delivery Detail:7 DAYS AFTER PAYMENT



Product Description
PVC LIQUID Ba/Cd/Zn COMPOUND HEAT STABILIZER
PRODUCT NAMEPVC liquid Ba/Cd/Zn compound heat stabilizer
MODELHL-639
CHARACTERS· brownish red transparent liquid
· good initial coloring
· long-term thermal stability
· good lubricity
· separate out slightly
· good resistance to sulfide pollution performance
APPLICATION· soft, semi-soft PVC products
·not transparent and semi-transparent rolled products
SPECIFICATIONITEMINDEX
Total metal Content, %≥9.0
Density (25 ℃)0.95-0.98g/cm³
Dosage for reference1.5-3.0phr
PACKINGplastic drum or metal bucket (net weight: 200kgs)
LOADING PROPOSAL20' FL: 16 tons with pallet
STOAGECan't contact with water, stored in a dry, ventilated place, avoid light.





Contact us
Linan Huali Plastic CO., LTD
EXPORT DEPARMENTMISS LANCO XU
E-MAILLancoxu@hotmail.com
SKYPEislanco
PHONE+86 153 3653 9646
FAX+86 571 63963890
ADDLinan Sankou Industry Park, Zhejiang, China






Certificate:



Product series and applications:










About us:
As one of the leader suppliers of PVC compound heat stabilizer series products in China, established in the year of 2000, Linan Huali Plastic Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer specialized in the R & D, production and after-sale support of PVC heat stabilizer for PVC pipes, profile, wire & cable, rolling film.
Our factory covers more than 8,000 square meters, having about 100 workers and several modern production lines. We have skilled technical men, advanced equipment for production and testing. All of these ensure that we can supply you good quality products and keep updating new products.
With the development, we invested and established one new and bigger factory in Anhui province. In the year of 2012, our annual output reached about 15,000 tons and valued more than USD15,000,000 in the past twelve months.
We are located in Hangzhou with convenient transportation access. Our factory has passed ISO9001 certificate and most of our products have passed the testing from SGS, and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets.
We are on the way to be one of the best suppliers of manufacturing PVC heat stabilizer products. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.


Add: SANKOU INDUSTRIAL PARK, LING'AN DISTRICT, HANG ZHOU CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE, CHINA
Contact us: Ben Zou
Tel: 86-571-63857576
Fax: 86-571-63963890
Mobile: 86-15657183398
E-mail: sales@lahlsj.compvc liquid stabilizer
website:http://www.hlpl-stab.com/pvc-stabilizer/pvc-liquid-heat-stabilizer/


0 条回复   |  直到 13天前 | 16 次浏览
登录后才可发表内容